Photo

Name

Information           

 

Mohamad bin Abd al Rahman bin Milhi bin Mohamad al Arefe                                 

                                      

Date of birth: 15.07.1970                                                       

Nationality: Saudi Arabia

Country of residence: Unknown

List number: 001

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 01.05.2019

 

Kamal El-Mekki 

Date of birth: 09.07.1975

Nationality: USA

Country of residence: USA 

List number: 002 

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 01.05.2019

 

Bilal Philips

Alias: 
Dennis Bradley Philips

Date of birth: 07.01.1947

Nationality: Canada 

Country of residence: Qatar 

List number: 003

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 01.05.2019

 

Mohamad Rateb Abdalah Ali Al-Nabulsi

Alias: 
Mhd Rateb Abdalah Al-Nabulsi

Date of birth: 26.12.1938

Nationality: Syria

Country of residence: Jordan

List number: 006 

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 01.05.2019

 

Muhammad Raza

Date of birth: 16.03.1972

Nationaliy: Pakistan

Country of residence: Pakistan

List number: 008 

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 14.06.2019

 

Alparslan Kuytul

Date of birth: 21.08.1965

Nationality: Turkey

Country of residence: Turkey

List number: 009 

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 22.08.2019

 

Abdullah bin Radi Almoaede Alshammary

Date of birth: Unknown 

Nationality: Saudi Arabia

Country of residence: Saudi Arabia

List number: 011 

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 12.12.2017 

 Person 012

Mazin Abdul-Adhim

Date of birth: Unknown 

Nationality: Canada

Country of residence: Canada

List number: 012

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 11.01.2018

 

Khalifah At-Thahabi

Alias:
Frankie Lipscomb

 

Date of birth: 10.03.1964 

Nationality: USA

Country of residence: United Kingdom

List number: 013

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 15.03.2018

 Person 014

Shady Alsuleiman

Date of birth: 08.03.1978 

Nationality: Australia

Country of residence: Australia

List number: 014

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 10.04.2018

 

Hamza Sodagar

Date of birth: 1981

Nationality: USA

Country of residence: Iran

List number: 015

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 06.06.2018

 
 

Mansour Leghaei

 

Date of birth: 14.05.1962

Nationality: Iran

Country of residence: Iran

List number: 016

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 29.06.2018

 
 

Ismail Menk

Date of birth: 27.06.1975

Nationality: Zimbabwe

Country of residence: Zimbabwe

List number: 018

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 28.11.2018

 
  Nasser Saleh O Almozaini   

Date of birth: 23.09.1968

Nationality: Saudi Arabia

Country of residence: Saudi Arabia

List number: 019

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 04.01.2019

 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

Read more about the national sanction list